Prüfer des Seefahrtsverbands Süd

Name Motor Stufe Segel Stufe Pyro
Arzberger Wolfgang 2 2
Bichler Manfred 3 3
Ing. Breuniger Kurt 3 3
Ing. Dieplinger Thomas 3 3 X
Mag. Dobrowolny Axel 3 3
Fasching Werner 3 3 X
Ing. Felix Michael 3 3 X
Friedrich Erich 3 3 X
Frühwirt Rudolf 4 4 X
Gisperg Marcus 3 3
Grimm Wolf-Dieter 3 3 X
Hatschka Georg 3 3
Hinterleitner Erwin 3 3 X
Hinterleitner Martin 2 2
Hochegger Andreas 3 3
Ing. Höfler Martin 3 3 X
Khaghanian Ingrid 3 3 X
DI. Khaghanian Seyed Mehdi 3 3 X
Klösch Wolfgang 3 3 X
Leber Walter 3 3 X
Leitgeb Fritz 3 3 X
Löb Maria 4 4
Ing. Meissner Wolfgang 3 3 X
Mittermair Erich 3 3 X
Pap Walter 3 3 X
Pernold Erich Alfred 3 3 X
DI. (FH) Peruzzi Thomas 3 3
Posch Stefan 3 3 X
Rakuschan Wolfgang 3 2
Reinisch Alois 3 3
Sagmeister Franz 3 3 X
Schamberger Josef 3 3 X
Schlager Mathias 3 3
Schober Peter 3 3
Scholz Ralph 3 3 X
Schörkmaier Heinz 4 4 X
Schörkmaier Peter 4 4
Simader Johann 3 3
Simek Paul 3 3
Steiner Hermann 3 3 X
Tersch Gerhard 3 3
Ing. Theinschnack Helmut 4 4 X
DI. (FH) MBA Theinschnack Markus 3 3 X
DI. Tomschik Nina 3 3
Ing. Totz Robert 3 3
Tropper Johann 3 3
Mag. Waczek Otto 3 3
Wagner Richard 3 3
Ing. Wagnes Wolfgang 3 3 X
Dr Weihs Thomas 3 3 X
Winter Franz 3 3

Name Motor Stufe Segel Stufe Pyro
Arzberger Wolfgang 2 2
Bichler Manfred 3 3
Ing. Breuniger Kurt 3 3
Ing. Dieplinger Thomas 3 3 X
Mag. Dobrowolny Axel 3 3
Fasching Werner 3 3 X
Ing. Felix Michael 3 3 X
Friedrich Erich 3 3 X
Frühwirt Rudolf 4 4 X
Gisperg Marcus 3 3
Grimm Wolf-Dieter 3 3 X
Hatschka Georg 3 3
Hinterleitner Erwin 3 3 X
Hinterleitner Martin 2 2
Hochegger Andreas 3 3
Ing. Höfler Martin 3 3 X
Khaghanian Ingrid 3 3 X
DI. Khaghanian Seyed Mehdi 3 3 X
Klösch Wolfgang 3 3 X
Leber Walter 3 3 X
Leitgeb Fritz 3 3 X
Löb Maria 4 4
Ing. Meissner Wolfgang 3 3 X
Mittermair Erich 3 3 X
Pap Walter 3 3 X
Pernold Erich Alfred 3 3 X
DI. (FH) Peruzzi Thomas 3 3
Posch Stefan 3 3 X
Rakuschan Wolfgang 3 2
Reinisch Alois 3 3
Sagmeister Franz 3 3 X
Schamberger Josef 3 3 X
Schlager Mathias 3 3
Schober Peter 3 3
Scholz Ralph 3 3 X
Schörkmaier Heinz 4 4 X
Schörkmaier Peter 4 4
Simader Johann 3 3
Simek Paul 3 3
Steiner Hermann 3 3 X
Tersch Gerhard 3 3
Ing. Theinschnack Helmut 4 4 X
DI. (FH) MBA Theinschnack Markus 3 3 X
DI. Tomschik Nina 3 3
Ing. Totz Robert 3 3
Tropper Johann 3 3
Mag. Waczek Otto 3 3
Wagner Richard 3 3
Ing. Wagnes Wolfgang 3 3 X
Dr Weihs Thomas 3 3 X
Winter Franz 3 3

Name Motor Stufe Segel Stufe Pyro
Arzberger Wolfgang 2 2
Bichler Manfred 3 3
Ing. Breuniger Kurt 3 3
Ing. Dieplinger Thomas 3 3 X
Mag. Dobrowolny Axel 3 3
Fasching Werner 3 3 X
Ing. Felix Michael 3 3 X
Friedrich Erich 3 3 X
Frühwirt Rudolf 4 4 X
Gisperg Marcus 3 3
Grimm Wolf-Dieter 3 3 X
Hatschka Georg 3 3
Hinterleitner Erwin 3 3 X
Hinterleitner Martin 2 2
Hochegger Andreas 3 3
Ing. Höfler Martin 3 3 X
Khaghanian Ingrid 3 3 X
DI. Khaghanian Seyed Mehdi 3 3 X
Klösch Wolfgang 3 3 X
Leber Walter 3 3 X
Leitgeb Fritz 3 3 X
Löb Maria 4 4
Ing. Meissner Wolfgang 3 3 X
Mittermair Erich 3 3 X
Pap Walter 3 3 X
Pernold Erich Alfred 3 3 X
DI. (FH) Peruzzi Thomas 3 3
Posch Stefan 3 3 X
Rakuschan Wolfgang 3 2
Reinisch Alois 3 3
Sagmeister Franz 3 3 X
Schamberger Josef 3 3 X
Schlager Mathias 3 3
Schober Peter 3 3
Scholz Ralph 3 3 X
Schörkmaier Heinz 4 4 X
Schörkmaier Peter 4 4
Simader Johann 3 3
Simek Paul 3 3
Steiner Hermann 3 3 X
Tersch Gerhard 3 3
Ing. Theinschnack Helmut 4 4 X
DI. (FH) MBA Theinschnack Markus 3 3 X
DI. Tomschik Nina 3 3
Ing. Totz Robert 3 3
Tropper Johann 3 3
Mag. Waczek Otto 3 3
Wagner Richard 3 3
Ing. Wagnes Wolfgang 3 3 X
Dr Weihs Thomas 3 3 X
Winter Franz 3 3

Name Motor Stufe Segel Stufe Pyro
Bichler Manfred 3 3
Ing. Breuniger Kurt 3 3
Ing. Dieplinger Thomas 3 3 X
Mag. Dobrowolny Axel 3 3
Fasching Werner 3 3 X
Ing. Felix Michael 3 3 X
Friedrich Erich 3 3 X
Frühwirt Rudolf 4 4 X
Gisperg Marcus 3 3
Grimm Wolf-Dieter 3 3 X
Hatschka Georg 3 3
Hinterleitner Erwin 3 3 X
Hochegger Andreas 3 3
Ing. Höfler Martin 3 3 X
Khaghanian Ingrid 3 3 X
DI. Khaghanian Seyed Mehdi 3 3 X
Klösch Wolfgang 3 3 X
Leber Walter 3 3 X
Leitgeb Fritz 3 3 X
Löb Maria 4 4
Ing. Meissner Wolfgang 3 3 X
Mittermair Erich 3 3 X
Pap Walter 3 3 X
Pernold Erich Alfred 3 3 X
DI. (FH) Peruzzi Thomas 3 3
Posch Stefan 3 3 X
Rakuschan Wolfgang 3 2
Reinisch Alois 3 3
Sagmeister Franz 3 3 X
Schamberger Josef 3 3 X
Schlager Mathias 3 3
Schober Peter 3 3
Scholz Ralph 3 3 X
Schörkmaier Heinz 4 4 X
Schörkmaier Peter 4 4
Simader Johann 3 3
Simek Paul 3 3
Steiner Hermann 3 3 X
Tersch Gerhard 3 3
Ing. Theinschnack Helmut 4 4 X
DI. (FH) MBA Theinschnack Markus 3 3 X
DI. Tomschik Nina 3 3
Ing. Totz Robert 3 3
Tropper Johann 3 3
Mag. Waczek Otto 3 3
Wagner Richard 3 3
Ing. Wagnes Wolfgang 3 3 X
Dr Weihs Thomas 3 3 X
Winter Franz 3 3

Name Motor Stufe Segel Stufe Pyro
Frühwirt Rudolf 4 4 X
Löb Maria 4 4
Schörkmaier Heinz 4 4 X
Schörkmaier Peter 4 4
Ing. Theinschnack Helmut 4 4 X